WORKING TIME

8.00 AM - 10.00 PM

FREE SHIPPING & RETURN

On Some Orders Over $200

100% Money Back

30 Days Money Back Guarantee

PHONE: 86-25-86871288

Order Online Now !

WORKING TIME

8.00 AM - 10.00 PM

FREE SHIPPING & RETURN

On Some Orders Over $200

100% Money Back

30 Days Money Back Guarantee

PHONE: 86-25-86871288

Order Online Now !

shopping cart
cart
item - $0.00

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Subtotal
$0.00

KomShine KQX-40 Optic Loss Kits

More Views

Orientek TQX-40 Fiber Optic Loss Tool Kits

Be the first to review this product

Orientek TQX-40 Optic Loss Kits Include OTDR / OPM & OLS / VFL

Availability: In stock

$940.50

Details

Orientek TQX-40 Fiber Optic Loss Test Kits

OTDR / Optical Power Meter & Optical Light Source/ VFL

>> You can get every thing on the picture <<

 

Kit includes:

- 1 x Black Fashion Carrying Bag
- 1 x Orientek T10-1 Visual Fault Locator (1mW)
- 1 x Orientek T25m Optical Power Meter 800~1700nm with FC+SC Connectors
- 1 x Orientek T15m-s SM Optical Light Source 1310/1550nm with FC+SC Connectors
- 1 x Orientek T303 SM 1310/1550nm 30/28dB Palm OTDR with FC+SC Connectors
- 1 x Alcohol Bottle
- 100 x Fiber Optic Cleaning Wipes
- 1 x SC/PC-SC/PC Patch Cord
- 1 x FC/PC-FC/PC Patch Cord
- 1 x FC/PC-SC/PC Patch Cord
- 1 x LC/PC-LC/PC Patch Cord
- 1 x FC-FC Adaptor
- 1 x SC-SC Adaptor
- 1 x LC-LC Adaptor
- 1 x User Manal

Customer Reviews

Write Your Own Review

You're reviewing: Orientek TQX-40 Fiber Optic Loss Tool Kits

How do you rate this product? *

  1 star 2 stars 3 stars 4 stars 5 stars
Price
Value
Quality

Product Tags

Use spaces to separate tags. Use single quotes (') for phrases.

buy exfo max710b max715b max-730b pon otdr price